Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Spiele |
1. |
Marko Hohmann |
Allstedter Chaoten |
93 |
36 |
2. |
Reymond Lampl |
Holdenstedter Füchse |
91 |
42 |
3. |
Maksim Mihailovs |
Sangerhäuser Scorpions I.N.T. |
89 |
42 |
4. |
Christian Feist |
Allstedter Chaoten |
88 |
39 |
5. |
Marco Bürger |
Holdenstedter Füchse |
80 |
39 |
6. |
Silke Richter |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
79 |
42 |
7. |
Henrik Arndt |
Schwarze Katze Annarode I |
76 |
40 |
8. |
Christof Kulpe |
Schwarze Katze Annarode I |
75 |
38 |
9. |
Oliver Lenzewski |
Holdenstedter Füchse |
75 |
42 |
10. |
Andre' Pfützner |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
74 |
42 |
11. |
Michel Goldhammer |
Sangerhäuser Scorpions I.N.T. |
73 |
38 |
12. |
Kai Peinhardt |
Allstedter Chaoten |
69 |
38 |
13. |
Andreas Rohne |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
67 |
38 |
14. |
Maik Balmer |
Holdenstedter Füchse |
67 |
42 |
15. |
Jens Bindernagel |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
66 |
32 |
16. |
Ilja Kupsch |
Sangerhäuser Scorpions I.N.T. |
66 |
35 |
17. |
Toni Höroldt |
Holdenstedter Füchse |
66 |
39 |
18. |
Andreas Pohl |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
66 |
41 |
19. |
Matthias Koksch |
Holdenstedter Füchse |
65 |
36 |
20. |
Dirk Rößler |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
64 |
38 |
21. |
Andreas Adam |
Sangerhäuser Scorpions I.N.T. |
64 |
41 |
22. |
Frank Kortung |
Riestedter Cobras |
63 |
42 |
23. |
Andreas Gosc |
Allstedter Chaoten |
62 |
34 |
24. |
Daniel Piper |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
62 |
36 |
25. |
Marc Ziegner |
Schwarze Katze Annarode I |
60 |
33 |
26. |
Matthias Berend |
Schwarze Katze Annarode I |
58 |
34 |
27. |
Stefan Schidda |
Schwarze Katze Annarode II |
58 |
41 |
28. |
Norman Ottilie |
Allstedter Chaoten |
57 |
32 |
29. |
Sebastian Pönitz |
Riestedter Cobras |
55 |
30 |
30. |
Kay Gensel |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
55 |
33 |
31. |
Andreas Wittau |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
54 |
27 |
32. |
Björn Rentsch |
Riestedter Cobras |
54 |
41 |
33. |
Mathias Brück |
Holdenstedter Adler |
53 |
34 |
34. |
Valentin Madiev |
Sangerhäuser Scorpions I.N.T. |
53 |
35 |
35. |
Torsten Feuerberg |
Schwarze Katze Annarode I |
52 |
33 |
36. |
Thomas Liebert |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
51 |
31 |
|
Horst Pürschel |
Riestedter Cobras |
51 |
31 |
38. |
Martin Kilbertus |
Holdenstedter Adler |
51 |
37 |
39. |
Sven Strauch |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
49 |
36 |
40. |
Gerd Brück |
Holdenstedter Adler |
47 |
29 |
41. |
Tobias Loth |
Holdenstedter Adler |
47 |
36 |
42. |
Michael Vollmann |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
46 |
30 |
43. |
Jörg Feuerberg |
Schwarze Katze Annarode I |
46 |
32 |
44. |
Frank Heyroth |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
45 |
33 |
45. |
Andreas Rückschloß |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
43 |
25 |
46. |
David Karnstedt |
Riestedter Cobras |
43 |
30 |
47. |
Sven Päckert |
Holdenstedter Adler |
43 |
40 |
48. |
Falk Hoffmann |
Allstedter Chaoten |
42 |
25 |
49. |
Jens Heyroth |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
42 |
28 |
50. |
Ralf Beland |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
42 |
34 |
51. |
Matthias Klein |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
41 |
29 |
52. |
Artan Gashi |
Sangerhäuser Scorpions I.N.T. |
41 |
32 |
53. |
Fabian Bernhardt |
Schwarze Katze Annarode II |
40 |
30 |
54. |
Sebastian Heilek |
Schwarze Katze Annarode I |
38 |
16 |
55. |
Patrick Altenburg |
Riestedter Cobras |
37 |
22 |
56. |
Robert Liefke |
Schwarze Katze Annarode II |
37 |
36 |
57. |
Andreas Liefke |
Schwarze Katze Annarode II |
37 |
39 |
58. |
Marcel Lochow |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
36 |
26 |
59. |
Anja Pfützner |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
36 |
29 |
60. |
Andre Rießler |
Allstedter Chaoten |
35 |
19 |
61. |
Steffen Bartsch |
Schwarze Katze Annarode I |
35 |
20 |
62. |
Marcus Weber |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
35 |
24 |
63. |
Enrico Wiesner |
Holdenstedter Adler |
34 |
27 |
64. |
Sven Ronneburg |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
32 |
25 |
65. |
Stephan Helmboldt |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
31 |
16 |
66. |
Silke Korn |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
28 |
19 |
67. |
Uwe Kruggel |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
27 |
27 |
68. |
Andre' Stricker |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
26 |
21 |
69. |
Jens Winkler |
Schwarze Katze Annarode II |
26 |
24 |
70. |
David Kramer |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
26 |
39 |
71. |
Reinhard Pfeiffer |
Holdenstedter Füchse |
25 |
12 |
72. |
Mario Sbieschne |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
24 |
16 |
73. |
Marco Linke |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
24 |
18 |
74. |
Steffen Grüber |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
24 |
21 |
75. |
Steffen Premper |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
22 |
16 |
76. |
Chris Liebert |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
22 |
22 |
77. |
Carolin Hahnas |
Sangerhäuser Scorpions I.N.T. |
21 |
19 |
78. |
Eckard Wiesner |
Holdenstedter Adler |
21 |
22 |
79. |
Kathrin Hellwig |
Riestedter Cobras |
21 |
24 |
80. |
Axel Müller |
Schwarze Katze Annarode II |
21 |
27 |
81. |
Armin Eil |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
20 |
20 |
82. |
Matthias Premper |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
19 |
10 |
|
Katrin Ullrich |
Allstedter Chaoten |
19 |
10 |
84. |
Karsten Böttger |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
19 |
15 |
85. |
Sascha Klar |
Schwarze Katze Annarode II |
19 |
23 |
86. |
Maik Kupfernagel |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
18 |
11 |
|
Roland Boost |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
18 |
11 |
88. |
Jan Buchmann |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
17 |
15 |
|
Mirko Bosse |
Allstedter Chaoten |
17 |
15 |
90. |
Daniel Kreuzer |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
16 |
13 |
91. |
Norman Kulpe |
Riestedter Cobras |
16 |
15 |
92. |
Benjamin Heilek |
Schwarze Katze Annarode I |
15 |
6 |
93. |
Steffen Töpsch |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
14 |
14 |
94. |
Rebecca Heyne |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
14 |
16 |
95. |
Antje Hartung |
Schwarze Katze Annarode II |
14 |
22 |
96. |
Enrico Heynatz |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
13 |
15 |
97. |
Jennifer Scheer |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
12 |
11 |
98. |
Andreas Röhling |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
12 |
12 |
99. |
Arlett Kraft |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
12 |
15 |
100. |
Thomas Roggatz |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
11 |
8 |
101. |
Sascha Quester |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
11 |
9 |
102. |
Peter Burghardt |
Holdenstedter Adler |
11 |
15 |
103. |
Karsten Ludwig |
Allstedter Chaoten |
8 |
4 |
104. |
Sandy Wiesner |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
8 |
13 |
105. |
Manuel Lochow |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
6 |
3 |
106. |
Gritt Duda |
Riestedter Cobras |
6 |
7 |
107. |
Harald Tölle |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
6 |
8 |
108. |
Nico Zalaba |
Sangerhäuser Scorpions I.N.T. |
5 |
3 |
109. |
Alexander Wirz |
Sangerhäuser Scorpions I.N.T. |
5 |
4 |
110. |
Diana Rohne |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
5 |
7 |
111. |
Claudia Fritzsche |
Riestedter Cobras |
4 |
4 |
|
Nico Bernhardt |
Schwarze Katze Annarode II |
4 |
4 |
113. |
Silvio Beck |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
3 |
3 |
114. |
Karen König |
Schwarze Katze Annarode II |
3 |
4 |
|
Karsten Mann |
Riestedter Cobras |
3 |
4 |
116. |
Horst Hoffmann |
Holdenstedter Adler |
3 |
5 |
117. |
Christian Mahnke |
Sangerhäuser Scorpions I.N.T. |
2 |
1 |
|
Marco Dolata |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
2 |
1 |
119. |
Sven Riedmayer |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
2 |
2 |
120. |
Mario Hoffmann |
Hot Socks Karsdorf II |
2 |
3 |
121. |
Timo Scharfe |
Holdenstedter Adler |
1 |
1 |
|
Madlen Scharfe |
Holdenstedter Adler |
1 |
1 |
123. |
Mandy Deke |
Sangerhäuser Flyers |
0 |
0 |
|
Anika Vater |
Holdenstedter Füchse |
0 |
0 |
|
Jörg Gebhardt |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
0 |
0 |
|
Christel Grünewald |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
0 |
0 |
|
Ronny Richter |
Sangerhäuser Bulls |
0 |
0 |
|
Manuel Heyroth |
Südharz Flyers Roßla |
0 |
0 |
|
Michael Gahler |
Allstedter Chaoten |
0 |
0 |
|
Matthias Schäfer |
Allstedter Chaoten |
0 |
0 |
|
Bernd Loth |
Holdenstedter Adler |
0 |
0 |
132. |
Peter Hölzke |
Holdenstedter Adler |
0 |
1 |